Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CENTRAL PANHANDLE / Think Real Estate
5817 Tiagra Drive Panama City, FL 32404
Sold on 04/30/2026
$342,750 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/30/2026
04/30/2026
Taxes
$2,586(2025)
$2,586(2025)
Lot Size
6,970 SQFT
6,970 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2021
2021
Bought with
Deborah a Class, ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
Deborah a Class, ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
Source
CENTRAL PANHANDLE
Last checked May 20 2026 at 5:14 AM GMT+0000
CENTRAL PANHANDLE
Last checked May 20 2026 at 5:14 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
$ (+/-)
Feb 04, 2026
Price Changed
$347,500
-5%
-$18,400
Nov 06, 2025
Price Changed
$365,900
-2%
-$9,000
Oct 23, 2025
Price Changed
$374,900
-3%
-$13,100
Sep 24, 2025
Listed
$388,000
-
-